Große Preise

Seq.Großer PreisTotalErsterLetzter
170. Jubiläums GP1020202020
2Abu Dhabi GP14020092022
3Argentinien GP7719531998
4Aserbaidschan GP5020172022
5Australien GP28419852022
6Bahrain GP17820042022
7Belgien GP37819502022
8Brasilien GP33319732022
9China GP15720042019
10Deutschland GP34119512019
11Eifel GP1020202020
12Emilia Romagna GP2920202022
13Europa GP18119832016
14Frankreich GP30719502022
15Großbritannien GP41219502022
16Indianapolis GP3319501960
17Indien GP3020112013
18Italien GP41219502022
19Japan GP28119762022
20Kanada GP32219672022
21Katar GP1020212021
22Korea GP4020102013
23Luxemburg GP1419971998
24Malaysia GP17419992017
25Marokko GP319581958
26Mexiko GP12719632022
27Miami GP1020222022
28Monaco GP38519502022
29Moncao GP319571957
30Niederlande GP11019522022
31Österreich GP19819642022
32Pazifik GP1619941995
33Pescara GP319571957
34Portugal GP9819582021
35Russland GP8020142021
36Sakhir GP1020202020
37San Marino GP15719812006
38Saudi-Arabien GP2020212022
39Schweden GP1819731978
40Schweiz GP1819501982
41Singapur GP13020082022
42Spanien GP34719512022
43Steiermark GP2020202021
44Südafrika GP8019621993
45Toskana GP1020202020
46Türkei GP8820052021
47Ungarn GP30219862022
48US GP6020062015
49USA GP18819592022
50USA-Dallas GP319841984
51USA-Detroit GP2119821988
52USA-Las Vegas GP619811982
53USA-Long Beach GP2419761983